Trackwood participants in alphabetical order:

Alex Golovnya
Alex Golovnya UKR
Alexander Rösch
Alexander Rösch DEU
Andrey Piskarev
Andrey Piskarev BLR
Anthony Scott
Anthony Scott GBR
Anton Trekhonin
Anton Trekhonin RUS
Dan Chapman
Dan Chapman GBR
Dima Nagula
Dima Nagula BLR
Énekes Árpád
Énekes Árpád HUN
Fehér Zsolt
Fehér Zsolt HUN
Filippo Pirini
Filippo Pirini ITA
Galacs Gábor
Galacs Gábor HUN
Grózinger Zsolt
Grózinger Zsolt HUN
Gvido Elksnis
Gvido Elksnis LVA
György Szilveszter
György Szilveszter HUN
Hetyési Zsolt
Hetyési Zsolt HUN
Ivo Lido
Ivo Lido LVA
James Deane
James Deane IRL
Juha Rintanen
Juha Rintanen FIN
Kabargin Sergei
Kabargin Sergei RUS
Karlo Pavcic
Karlo Pavcic AFG
Korin Gábor
Korin Gábor HUN
Kristaps Bluss
Kristaps Bluss LVA
Kristaps Bluss
Kristaps Bluss LVA
Kurňava Peter
Kurňava Peter SVK
Ládi Attila
Ládi Attila HUN
Lakatos Zoltán
Lakatos Zoltán HUN
Lluis Lopez
Lluis Lopez ESP
Magyar Tamás
Magyar Tamás HUN
Mantas Kulvinskas
Mantas Kulvinskas LTU
Marchenko Vladimir
Marchenko Vladimir UKR
Marcin Banowicz
Marcin Banowicz AFG
Marek Smulik
Marek Smulik POL
Mario Schuplitz
Mario Schuplitz DEU
Michal Reichert
Michal Reichert AFG
Nagy Gergely
Nagy Gergely HUN
Nigel Colfer
Nigel Colfer IRL
Patrick Ritzmann
Patrick Ritzmann AFG
Pawel Trela
Pawel Trela POL
Piotr Kozlowski
Piotr Kozlowski POL
Porkoláb Péter
Porkoláb Péter HUN
Roman Kolesar
Roman Kolesar AFG
Sergei Sak
Sergei Sak BLR
Sergey Kabargin
Sergey Kabargin BLR
Smideliusz Balint
Smideliusz Balint HUN
Szabó Szilárd
Szabó Szilárd HUN
Szántó Nikolett
Szántó Nikolett HUN
Szilágyi Kálmán
Szilágyi Kálmán HUN
Temesvári Péter
Temesvári Péter HUN
Thomas Lackner
Thomas Lackner DEU
Tomas Batory
Tomas Batory SVK

YouTube Csatorna      YouTube Csatorna      YouTube Csatorna   

21-22. August

ZESTINO - EEDC

TRACKWOOD

DRIFT FESTIVAL

____________________________

2014 Trackwood Winners

EEDC podium:

  1. Kristaps Bluss
  2. Vladimir Marchenko
  3. Ivo Cirulis

____________________________

2013 Trackwood Winners

EEDC / Drift Allstars podium:

  1. Mateusz Wlodarczyk
  2. Alex Golovnya
  3. Martin Richards

____________________________

2012 Trackwood Winners

EEDC / Drift Allstars podium:

  1. Max Tvardovskiy
  2. Dmitriy Illyuk
  3. Lakatos Zoltan



Copyright © 2011 trackwood.com. All Rights Reserved